|    |    |      |      |    |    |     |   LIVE STREAMING

13

14

15

16

17

18

19
 
 


DayEventStartCompetitionVenueFinal
July 13Womens sabre individual
Mens sabre individual
10h00
12h30
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 14
Womens sabre individual
Mens sabre individual
10h30
11h40
DE of T64, semi finals, final
DE of T64, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
18h40
Mens epee individual
Womens epee individual
09h00
14h00
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 15 Womens epee individual
Mens epee individual
11h00
12h10
DE of T64, semi finals, final
DE of T64, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
18h00
Mens foil individual
Womens foil individual
09h00
13h00
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 16 Womens foil individual
Mens foil individual
8h30
10h00
DE of T64, semi finals, final
DE of T64, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
18h30
Womens sabre team
Mens sabre team
10h30
12h20
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 17 Womens sabre team
Mens sabre team
11h10
13h50
DE of T8, semi finals, final
DE of T8, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
III place 16h30
I place 18h30
III place 17h30
I place 19h30
Womens epee team
Mens epee team
09h00
10h30
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 18 Womens epee team
Mens epee team
11h45
12h45
DE of T8, semi finals, final
DE of T8, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
III place 16h00
I place 18h00
III place 17h00
I place 19h00
Womens foil team
Mens foil team
08h30
10h30
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 19 Womens foil team
Mens foil team
09h00
12h15
DE of T8, semi finals, final
DE of T8, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
III place 15h15
I place 17h30
III place 16h20
I place 18h55



  |    |    |      |      |    |    |     |   LIVE STREAMING